Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill S

La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - S - Fleece

Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill S

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£78.22
Delivery from £16.99

Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill Bleu S

2-6 working days
£79.34
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - S - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£84.39
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Chill Thermal Jacket Blue S Men

2 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - L - Fleece
£78.22
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - XL - Fleece
£78.22
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - L - Fleece
£84.36
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Chill Thermal Hoodie Fleece Grey L Men
£79.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - M - Fleece
£84.36
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thermal Hiking Jacket La Sportiva Chill S

Cheapest offer

Our Chill Thermal hoodie combines warmth, freedom of movement, and comfort. This robust thermal garment made from TechStretch™ Light fleece is crafted from recycled polyester. Its innovative three-dimensional waffle structure keeps you warm while maintaining excellent breathability and moisture-wicking properties. The ergonomic stretch hood provides extra protection in cold weather, while the integrated thumb loops prevent the sleeves from riding up when you layer. This hoodie features two zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. The Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment allows you to wear it for several days in a row with less washing, making it an ideal companion for your hiking adventures.Fit: RegularMain fabric: (FSH01) 92% Recycled Polyester, 8% ElastaneOther fabrics: Pocket bag: (MSL02) 100% Recycled Polyester+ Polygiene® anti-odour and antibacterial treatment for lasting freshness+ TechStretch™ Light material ensuring excellent mobility+ 2 zipped side ....
£78.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk