La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Genius Chalk in Leather - Size 39.5 - White White 39.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius Blanc 39,5

2-6 working days
£135.40
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Genius Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2

2-4 working days
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Genius - Climbing shoes size 6+, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Genius Chalk in Leather - Size 39.5 - White White 39.5

Cheapest offer

The Genius Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from the brand La Sportiva, ideal for bouldering.Designed for maximum performance, it features a traditional lacing system that ensures a precise, customised fit. Its Vibram XS Grip 2 sole guarantees exceptional grip, even on micro-holds and overhangs, for a safe and precise ascent. The technology P3 System maintains the tension and shape of the inner boot over time, ensuring durability and comfort.Made from a combination of suede leather and microfiber, these slippers offer both strength and flexibility, while their 100% recycled lace laces contribute to an eco-friendly approach. The technology NO-EDGE allows the shoe to perfectly follow the ergonomy of the foot, offering increased sensitivity for natural and intuitive climbing.
£125.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.51
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.51
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 5 2/3 UK - Yellow Yellow 5 2/3 UK
£107.51
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.07
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99