La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Genius Chalk in Leather - Size 39 - White White 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius Blanc 39

2-6 working days
£135.40
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Genius Climbing Shoes Black EU 39

2-4 working days
£138.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Genius - Climbing shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Genius Chalk in Leather - Size 39 - White White 39

Cheapest offer

The Genius Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from the brand La Sportiva, ideal for bouldering.Designed for maximum performance, it features a traditional lacing system that ensures a precise, customised fit. Its Vibram XS Grip 2 sole guarantees exceptional grip, even on micro-holds and overhangs, for a safe and precise ascent. The technology P3 System maintains the tension and shape of the inner boot over time, ensuring durability and comfort.Made from a combination of suede leather and microfiber, these slippers offer both strength and flexibility, while their 100% recycled lace laces contribute to an eco-friendly approach. The technology NO-EDGE allows the shoe to perfectly follow the ergonomy of the foot, offering increased sensitivity for natural and intuitive climbing.
£125.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantulace Olive Tiger - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 39
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99