La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 39

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest offer

The Mandala Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from La Sportiva ideal for climbing on cliffs.This shoe is a benchmark in terms of sensitivity and precision. Its No-Edge™ design brings the foot as close as possible to the rock to get a good feel for the terrain and eliminates the edges of the sole for maximum precision.For even greater precision, the Mandala opts for a narrow, precise fit. The Velcro fastening is ultra-practical and quick to tighten, providing optimum wrapping around the foot. Its wide rubber cover protects your feet from the many injuries caused by rocks.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantulace Olive Tiger - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 11 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 40.5 - Yellow Yellow 40.5
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 39
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99