La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes Black EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Cobra 4.99 - Climbing shoes size 10,5, black/blue/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.46
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Unisex Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes, transparent, 10.5 UK

In stock
£110.58
Delivery from £12.99
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes Black EU 45

Cheapest offer

The Cobra 4:99 is the first ever speed-climbing specific shoe made to reduce friction with the smooth, microfiber uppers while providing maximum upward momentum generated in the powerful Vibram™ Grip2™ toe. For those athletes focused on uncompromising performance and purpose-built engineering, the 4:99 is only for those with a need for speed. Go ahead, beat the record.Cobra 4:99 - Speed Climbing:- The only shoe purposely designed and built for competition speed climbing.Cobra 4:99 - Friction And Comfort:- Vibram® Rubber in the toe box sole for guaranteed friction, and a lightweight and unstructured heel for maximum comfort.Cobra 4:99 - Tpu Toe Cap:- Heat sealed TPU toe cap coating for snag free sliding.Features:- Heat-sealed TPU coating facilitates snag-free sliding when coming in contact with climbing holds- Microfiber uppers are ultralight and breathable- 100g weight reduction from the Cobra OG- New tongue pull construction to asset with easy on/off- First speed climbing specific sho
£97.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 8- model 2026 8
£70.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£70.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£70.31
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£70.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99