Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra Orange 35,5

La Sportiva - Cobra - Climbing shoes size 35,5, black/brown

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra Orange 35,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.37
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Cobra - Climbing shoes size 3, black/brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.96
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra Orange 35,5

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, suitable and easy to use on various rock formations, the Cobra is the perfect climbing shoe for indoor climbing walls and speed climbing. Tokyo 2020, here we come!Technical informationLining: None.Midsole: LaSpoFlex 0.8 mm (only at the front)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3.5 mmUpper: Suede leather, slipper-like shape.+ Unlined single-piece leather upper that fits perfectly to any foot.+ A special midsole that anticipates toe reach, providing excellent sensitivity and grip.+ Seamless toe cap for maximum performance while climbing.+ Rubber at the front connected to the elastic band offers great foot support.+ Two-tone uppers made with the PermaTan tanning method: ensures colour stability by preventing fading even with heavy sweating.
£77.37
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 8- model 2026 8
£70.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£70.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£70.31
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Cobra - Men - Black / Orange - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£70.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99