La Sportiva Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

La Sportiva - Dawn Wall T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, blue

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt La Sportiva Dawn Wall Gris L

2-6 working days
£35.03
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Dawn Wall T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.08
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

La Sportiva Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Man
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Dawn Wall T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, blue
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Dawn Wall T-shirt short sleeve black - M
£35.03
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Man
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Dawn Wall T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, white/grey
£36.08
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Sportiva Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

Channel the spirit of one of climbing´s greatest achievements with the LA SPORTIVA Dawn Wall Short Sleeve T-shirt. This is more than just men´s clothing, it is a wearable tribute to the monumental first free ascent of El Capitan´s most formidable face. Designed for passionate climbers and admirers of the sport´s rich history, this tee captures the essence of dedication, perseverance, and the relentless pursuit of the impossible. It serves as a daily inspiration, a connection to the legends of the sport, and a statement of your own love for the vertical world.The centerpiece of this exceptional t-shirt is its stunning and intricate graphic. It´s not merely a design but a map of ambition, a detailed representation of the Dawn Wall´s 32 pitches. Every line and marker on the shirt invites you to trace the path taken by legends, to visualize the crux moves, and to appreciate the sheer scale of this world-class big wall challenge. It's a conversation starter at the crag, the gym, or wherever
£34.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)