La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Grey Shaft - 41

La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Grey Shaft - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£162.01
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 41

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£165.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots

£168.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots

£168.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 7,5, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gtx - Men - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 44
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 42
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 46
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 41
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
La Sportiva FHS109E47K00 Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX Colour: Cypress/Blk, Size: 43
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Grey Shaft - 41

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX boots offer a perfect combination of durability and comfort for hiking and trekking. Designed for men, these mid-cut boots provide protection and support on demanding terrain, keeping feet dry thanks to their waterproof membrane.These boots are made with a recycled, abrasion-resistant mesh upper, reinforced with a rubber toe cap and rand to protect against rocks and roots. They feature a GORE-TEX ePE Extended Comfort membrane that guarantees waterproofing and breathability. The midsole combines soft materials with a structured layer in the heel to provide support and stability during long walks. In addition, the padded collar prevents stones and other debris from entering. The FriXion White outsole with Impact Brake System technology delivers exceptional grip both uphill and downhill, while the flex grooves allow freedom of movement on technical terrain. The 5 mm Ortholite Hybrid Mountain Hiking insole enhances walking comfort.
£162.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk