Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-Tex 45

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£110.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-Tex Vert 45

2-6 working days
£111.47
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

9-11 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva GTX Mocha/Marmalade Men’s Outdoor Footwear EUR 45

5 - 7 days
£136.79
Delivery from £11.90

La Sportiva - Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 10,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-Tex 45

Cheapest offer

Akyra II Gore-Tex is the ideal shoe for those who want to move swiftly and nimbly on all paths, even the most challenging ones, regardless of the weather conditions. The 3D Grid™ design of the KPU upper and the sole equipped with the Impact Brake System™ provide stability and support, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit adds dynamism to every step. Extra protection even in the harshest weather conditions thanks to the GORE-TEX Extended Comfort without PFC.Sole:Dual Compound Frixion XT Red with Trail Rocker + Impact Brake System Mountain RunningInsole:Ortholite 5 mm hikingWeight:390 1/2 PAIRMidsole:Injected EVA with bio-sourced componentsLining:GORE-TEX Extended ComfortUpper:3-layer upper design + 3D Grid™ design in KPU+ Stability and foot protection guaranteed by the KPU 3D Grid™ external design and the GORE-TEX Extended Comfort ePE membrane+ Sole with exclusive Trail Rocker™ system promotes a natural foot roll+ Comfort and breathability thanks to t....
£110.96
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99