La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Yellow 9 2/3 UK

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 44, multi

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Yellow 9 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 44

4 days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Jaune 44

2-6 working days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Yellow 9 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Helios III Yellow/Black are trail running shoes for men from La Sportiva!This is a shoe designed for training on hard ground, but not for asphalt. its anti-crushing reinforcements are designed to ensure comfort.Thanks to its thermo-adhesive materials, the Helios III is a light and highly breathable shoe.In addition, the Helios III shoe is made durable thanks to its tear-resistant fabric.
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Jaune 39,5
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99