La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 1/2 Men

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 43.5 - Brown Brown 43.5

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 9 1/3 UK - Brown Brown 9 1/3 UK

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you´re looking for protection and support without compromising on speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ of the upper and Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with the comfortable and flexible fit add energy to every step. Features:- 3D Grid™ external construction- 2 Midsole with BIO componentsPuls:- Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the KPU 3D Grid™- 3-layer upper construction for comfort and breathability- Sole with exclusive Trail Rocker™ system: promotes a natural foot rollSpecifications:- Upper: 3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction- Lining: Non-slip mesh- Midsole: Injection moulded EVA with BIO-based components- Insole: Ortholite® 5 mm hiking- Sole: Dual Compound FriXion® Red with Trail Rocker+ IBS Sustainability:- Recycled polyester upper- 100% recycled laces- Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Hiking 5 mm footbed- Insole with BIO components- Weight: 365 g
£97.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 45 Men
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99