La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II W Night Sky/Cypress for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 41 - Navy Navy 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II W Night Sky/Cypress for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 41 - Navy Navy 41

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II 41

4 days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Bleu 41

2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Blue EU 41 Woman

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 7,5, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£162.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£159.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II W Night Sky/Cypress for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 41 - Navy Navy 41

Cheapest offer

The Akyra II W Night Sky/Cypress are day hiking shoes for women from La Sportiva.Designed for excellent comfort and durability, it features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a reliable and customisable fit. The manufacture of this shoe uses recycled polyester and bio-based EVA foam, combining performance with environmental friendliness by reducing water consumption and CO₂ emissions.Its durable rubber exterior flange incorporates technology FRIXION RED, which combines optimal grip, durability and impact absorption, while the IMPACT BRAKE SYSTEM improves stability by effectively absorbing shocks. The eco-friendly sole ORTHOLITE guarantees long-lasting comfort and good breathability for your feet.With its low-top design and technical features, the Akyra II W is ideal for hikers seeking lightness, comfort and performance on day paths.
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk