La Sportiva - Kid's Ultra Raptor II - Multisport shoes size 2,5 / 3, red

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor II JR Velvet/Flamingo - Kid Size 35 - Red Red 35

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Kid's Ultra Raptor II - Multisport shoes size 2,5 / 3, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.72
Delivery from £4.49

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 35

4 days
£70.17
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Rouge 35

2-6 working days
£70.17
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Jr - Children - Red - size 2.5- model 2026 2.5

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather Wide GTX - Walking boots size 45, black
£188.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Women's Stream GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey
£172.22
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA SPORTIVA Men's Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather Wide GTX Hiking Boots, Black Cedar, 11 UK
£218.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - TXS GTX - Walking boots size 42, black
£175.42
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Kid's Ultra Raptor II - Multisport shoes size 2,5 / 3, red

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Kid's Ultra Raptor II - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Blue|Running surface: all-terrain|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Type: Low ankle
£67.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk