La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK Black 11 UK

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 45.5 Black 45.5

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK Black 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX - Walking boots size 11, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£170.95
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK Black 11 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX is a hiking boot for men from La Sportiva, ideal for quick hikes and light loads.Its nubuck leather upper with compression lines provides excellent stability and perfect support for dynamic and efficient walking during your hikes. Its waterproof and breathableGORE-TEX lining will keep your feet dry whatever your route. The edges of the collar are soft for optimal comfort. The sole block is a 4-layer alloy that provides comfort, stability and grip.There is a stabilising insert in the heel on a soft midsole to absorb shocks and vibrations. Your joints will be protected thanks to an anti-torsion TPU insert. In terms of grip, the FriXion® Blue sole provides flexibility, lightness and excellent grip on the ground and the Impact Brake System reduces impact on descent.
£149.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 45 Men
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99