La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 39.5 - Grey Grey 39.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 39.5 - Grey Grey 39.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£159.50
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX 39,5

4 days
£167.36
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Gris 39,5

2-6 working days
£167.36
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 6 1/3- model 2026 6 1/3

4-5 working days
£187.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£162.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue,Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£159.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather W GTX Cloud/Redwood for Women in Leather - Size 39.5 - Grey Grey 39.5

Cheapest offer

The shoe Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Cloud/Redwood is a women's hiking boot from La Sportiva. This shoe is ideal for technical hikes and long walks with its reassuring high upper.An even more robust leather version of the famous Ultra Raptor, this shoe is waterproof and breathable thanks to its membrane , Gore-Tex Extended Comfort perfect for exploring in all conditions while staying dry for optimal walking comfort. Its single-layer Nubuck upper offers unbeatable durability and strength.You will appreciate its comfort, particularly its stabilising heel pieces, which allow you to maintain optimal control throughout your ride. In addition, it has highly durable Frixion Blue soles, allowing you to have good adhesion/grip on earthy terrain.
£159.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk