La Sportiva Karacal Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 36 Woman

La Sportiva Karacal Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 36 Women

La Sportiva Karacal Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva Karacal Shoes Orange Red Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£103.20
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Karacal Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Karacal Women´s Trail Running ShoesDiscover the La Sportiva Karacal for Women, the ultimate workhorse for your trail running adventures. Training shoe dedicated to trail running training over medium and long distances and perfect for post-race recovery thanks to its exceptional fit and high breathability.Engineered for reliability and supreme comfort, the Karacal is the partner you can count on, mile after mile, from your daily training sessions to winding down after a grueling race. Its design philosophy centers on providing a protective, stable, and comfortable environment for your feet, allowing you to focus on the trail ahead. Whether you´re logging base miles or pushing your endurance, the Karacal delivers consistent performance.Key Benefits for the Dedicated Trail Runner* Exceptional All-Day Comfort: Built on a Comfort Fit last, the Karacal provides a welcoming, accommodating volume perfect for long-duration use. As your feet naturally swell over many miles, the gener
£80.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Women's Karacal Trail Running Shoes 41
£69.97
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
La Sportiva Karacal Women's Trail Running Shoe - AW24
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Women's Karacal Trail Running Shoes, Cherry Tomato
£135.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Karacal - Trail running shoes - Women's Cherry Tomato / Velvet 40
£69.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
La Sportiva Men's Karacal Trail Running Shoes, Cherry Tomato
£135.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery