La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Katana Woman White/Storm Blue for Women in Leather - Size 36 White 36

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 36

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Katana Woman White/Storm Blue for Women in Leather - Size 36 White 36

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£110.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Blue EU 36 Woman

1 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Katana Blanc 36

2-6 working days
£116.77
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Katana Woman White Storm Blue - 36 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Katana Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Women's Katana - Climbing shoes size 3,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£105.00
Compare 11 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Katana Laces Climbing Shoes intense yellow black - 39
£123.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Katana Woman White/Storm Blue for Women in Leather - Size 36 White 36

Cheapest offer

The Katana from La Sportiva is a climbing shoe for women, renowned for its excellent performance/comfort ratio.It's a versatile boot that's perfect for both bouldering and cliff climbing. Rigid, with a very slight asymmetry and arch, it lets you combine performance without destroying your feet. Despite this, the fit is fairly narrow and better suited to slim feet. Composed of leather and microfibres, it guarantees the right balance of breathability and adaptability. The leather will adapt to the morphology of your feet as you continue to wear the shoes, while the microfibre provide comfort and breathability.The Vibram® XS EDGE insole will give you an excellent grip so you can trust your feet and propel yourself upwards even on small holds. Its Velcro® closure will be ideal for a quick and precise tightening. The two closures will allow you to adjust the volume of your liner as best as possible for a good distribution of strength right down to the toes.
£110.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk