La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Climbing Shoes Katana, Electric Blue-Lime Punch, EU 40.5, Electric Blue Lime Punch, 8.5 UK

In stock
£136.39
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Katana - Climbing shoes size 7, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Climbing Shoes Katana, Electric Blue-Lime Punch, EU 40.5, Electric Blue Lime Punch, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£280.56
Delivery from £8.55

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Katana Yellow/Black for Men in Leather - Size 45 Yellow 45
£105.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£105.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana Laces - Men - Yellow / Black - size 6- model 2026 6
£120.20
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Blue EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Katana Men´s Climbing Shoes: The Apex of Versatility and PrecisionDiscover the legendary performance of the La Sportiva Katana, the quintessential climbing shoe engineered for climbers who demand excellence across every discipline. For over two decades, the Katana has been the trusted choice for pushing grades, from the gym to the crag, and its latest iteration continues this legacy of unparalleled performance. It is the definitive shoe for the modern climber seeking a single, high-performance tool that excels on vertical faces, technical overhangs, and delicate slabs alike.The perfect balance of sensitivity, precision and weight support.The multi-purpose shoe par excellence with double facing strap lacing.Updated midsole with implementation of the P3™ patented system to enhance its performance and keep the shape of the shoe unchanged over time.Katana, your extra weapon for over 20 years.The perfect balance of sensitivity, precision and weight support.The multi-purpose shoe
£111.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)