La Sportiva - Katana Laces Yellow Black - 43 - Climbing shoes

LA SPORTIVA Katana Laces - Men - Yellow / Black - size 9- model 2026 9

Used Offers from £127.99

La Sportiva - Katana Laces Yellow Black - 43 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£119.59
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Katana Laces Yellow/Black for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK Yellow 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Katana Jaune 43

2-6 working days
£131.53
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Katana Laces - Climbing shoes size 9, black/yellow/olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Katana Laces Men's Climbing Shoes - SS26 Yellow Black

In stock
£144.55
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Katana Laces Men's Climbing Shoes - SS26 Yellow Black

In stock
£148.89
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Katana Laces Men's Climbing Shoes - SS26 Yellow Black

In stock
£176.00
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Katana Laces Yellow Black - 43 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva's Katana Laces Yellow Black climbing shoes, suitable for intermediate to expert climbers, provide strength, precision and versatility on all types of surfaces.
£119.59
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£105.51
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana Laces - Men - Yellow / Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 35.5
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£105.51
Compare 9 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99