La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£101.59
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Katana Woman - Women - Beige / Blue / Pink - size 4 1/3- model 2026 4 1/3

4-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Katana Woman White Storm Blue - 37 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Blue EU 37 Woman

2-4 working days
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Katana Blanc 37

2-6 working days
£116.06
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Katana - Climbing shoes size 4, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes EU 37

In stock
£131.83
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes EU 37

In stock
£132.42
Delivery from £29.90

La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes EU 37

In stock
£133.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Katana women's climbing shoes are responsive, precise, and structured. They are the perfect balance.Features:- Exterior: Suede combined with microfiber, tubular construction- Lining: Dentex at the back and Pacific at the front- Footwear: Medium- Insole: LaSpoFlex 1.1mm full
£101.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£104.00
Compare 12 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana Laces - Men - Yellow / Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£118.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Katana Climbing Shoes Black Blue Women - 35.5
£101.59
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Katana - Men - Yellow / Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99