Women's ski boots La Sportiva Kilo Noir 245 mm

La Sportiva Kilo Woman Touring Ski Boots Black 24.5 Woman

Women's ski boots La Sportiva Kilo Noir 245 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£498.34
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ski Hiking shoes - Kilo W Black/Hibiscus for Women - Size 24.5 Black 24.5

under 2 day(s)
£521.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Kilo Woman Touring Ski Boots Black 24.5 Woman

2 working day(s)
£524.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Kilo Xtr - Men - Black - size 26.5- model 2026 26.5
£521.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
LA SPORTIVA Kilo Xtr - Men - Black - size 29.5- model 2026 29.5
£521.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
LA SPORTIVA Kilo - Men - Black - size 27.5- model 2026 27.5
£522.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
LA SPORTIVA Kilo Xtr - Men - Black - size 28.5- model 2026 28.5
£521.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva - Ski Hiking shoes - Kilo W Black/Hibiscus for Women - Size 25 Black 25
£498.34
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's ski boots La Sportiva Kilo Noir 245 mm

Cheapest offer

Kilo Woman is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, crafted to ensure maximum lightness on the ascent without compromising performance on the descent. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based, an innovative polyamide used in this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot well, providing consistent support and great comfort on the way up, and excellent precision on the way down. The upper features an easy-to-use closure hook along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Additionally, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!
£498.34
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk