La Sportiva Levante Shoes Lilac Orange - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£101.59
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Woman

9 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Levante Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante 41

4 days
£131.53
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante Gris 41

2-6 working days
£131.53
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Levante Shoes Lilac Orange - 41

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Levante shoes are the result of direct collaboration with the athletes, with whom every detail has been selected: fit, laces, upper and sole. Every aspect has been thoroughly covered to create an athlete-proof long distance running shoe! New XFlow super foam for cushioning and responsiveness, stability and protection thanks to an upper designed to wrap and support without constricting the foot. The Trail Rocker accompanies the athlete in a natural support and harmonic roll while the flexible grooves ensure flexibility and agility for the most demanding runners.
£101.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£86.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 37 Woman
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 40
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99