La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39.5 - Beige Beige 39.5

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39.5 - Beige Beige 39.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 6+, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 41
£125.50
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 43 1/2
£125.50
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 5,5- model 2026 5,5
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40
£125.50
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39.5 - Beige Beige 39.5

Cheapest offer

The Mandala Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from La Sportiva ideal for climbing on cliffs.This shoe is a benchmark in terms of sensitivity and precision. Its No-Edge™ design brings the foot as close as possible to the rock to get a good feel for the terrain and eliminates the edges of the sole for maximum precision.For even greater precision, the Mandala opts for a narrow, precise fit. The Velcro fastening is ultra-practical and quick to tighten, providing optimum wrapping around the foot. Its wide rubber cover protects your feet from the many injuries caused by rocks.
£125.50
under 2 day(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.