Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mantra Noir 36,5

La Sportiva Mantra - Climbing shoes Chalk 36.5

Used Offers from

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mantra Noir 36,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£112.87
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mantra - Climbing shoes size 3,5+, sand/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Mantra - Men - Grey / Black - size 5 2/3- model 2026 5 2/3
£106.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mantra Climbing Shoes Beige,Black EU 41
£106.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mantra Climbing Shoes Beige,Black EU 42
£106.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mantra Climbing Shoes Beige,Black EU 39 1/2
£106.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoe - Mantra Chalk in Leather - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43
£106.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mantra Noir 36,5

Cheapest offer

Climbing shoe designed to maximize the fluidity and naturalness of movement on modern indoor routes.Extremely reduced thicknesses guarantee unrivalled sensitivity on any type of grip and volume.Patented D-Tech™ construction envelops the climber's forefoot, guaranteeing a total absence of sharp edges and maximum grip even in the side-hooking phase.The ballerina par excellence is adorned in white. TECH INFO - Upper:Suede calf combination with microfiber - Weight:170 g - Sole:vibram® XS Grip2 1,8mm - Patent:P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform) - D-Tech™ (Dynamic Technology) - Midsole:No midsole. P3 System - Lining:No lining
£112.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk