La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Karakorum Evo Gtx Anthracite/Red for Men - Size 41.5 - Brown Brown 41.5

La Sportiva - Men's Walking Boots - Karakorum Evo Gtx Anthracite/Red for Men - Grey Grey 41.5

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Karakorum Evo Gtx Anthracite/Red for Men - Size 41.5 - Brown Brown 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£289.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Karakorum Evo GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7,5+, brown/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£304.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Van T-shirt short sleeve white - M
£19.85
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
La Sportiva - Organic cotton T-shirt - Mantra T-Shirt M Cypress/Mountain Red for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£40.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Van T-shirt short sleeve white - L
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Karakorum Evo Gtx Anthracite/Red for Men - Size 41.5 - Brown Brown 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Karakorum Evo GTX is a men's mountaineering boot from the brand La Sportiva, Automatic crampon compatible.Based on the construction of the range Népal at the upper, this shoe is lighter and offers excellent roll while providing high ankle support. It has less insulation, making it perfect for summer mountaineering when conditions are not extremely cold. Its lining GORE-TEX ensures that the shoe is breathable and Waterproof. Its sole Impact Brake System provides excellent adhesion/grip and its stoneguard offers good protection. Its smooth performance allows this shoe to be used for dedicated and technical treks where a crampon-compatible shoe is required.
£289.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk