La Sportiva Men's Akyra Waterproof Trekking Shoes 9.5 (44) Grey

La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Akyra II GTX M Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK - Grey Grey 9 2/3 UK

La Sportiva Men's Akyra Waterproof Trekking Shoes 9.5 (44) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Mens Sport Akyra GTX Shoes Carbon 9.5 UK

In stock
£153.08
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Akyra Ii Gore-tex - Men - Grey / Yellow - size 9 2/3- model 2026 9 2/3

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Men's Akyra Waterproof Trekking Shoes 9.5 (44) Grey

Cheapest offer

The Akyra Waterproof Trekking Shoes from La Sportiva deliver reliable protection and traction for challenging outdoor terrain, featuring a rugged build designed for stability and all-weather performance. Product Highlights • Waterproof membrane for dry comfort in wet conditions • Aggressive outsole pattern maximising grip on varied surfaces • Impact-absorbing midsole with responsive cushioning
£129.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable waterproof lining for dry comfort.
• Supportive cushioning for long-lasting wear.
• Stylish design with durable materials.

Similar products

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Akasha II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 11 UK Black 11 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK - Grey Grey 9 1/3 UK
£166.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot for Men - Size 8 1/3 UK - Blue Blue 8 1/3 UK
£138.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Akasha II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Akyra II GTX M Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK - Grey Grey 9 1/3 UK
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99