La Sportiva - Men's hiking boots - Akyra II Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK - Black Black 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II Carbon Cherry Tomato - 41.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 7,5+, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.76
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men

2-4 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Akyra II shoes, black red - 41.5

Delivery in 4 days
£122.76
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Men's hiking boots - Akyra II Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK - Black Black 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

TheBamboo/Everglade Akyra II by La Sportiva is a men's hiking shoe.It is constructed in three layers that will envelop your foot, providing comfort and making it breathable during your excursions. Three technologies are applied to this upper. The technology MicroLite Skeleton™ will dynamically follow the movement of your foot and make your stride flexible and structured. Next, the will provide Flex-Guard™ you with a lightweight fit while offering optimal protection against various types of abrasion. Finally, the interior AirMesh Ultra-Comfort will allow your feet to breathe. Stability is an essential element, and she will respond perfectly to this. In terms of adhesion/grip, the shoe is equipped with studs FriXion® Red to provide flawless grip in any situation and better absorb shocks. It Trail Rocker System allows for a more natural rolling movement for the foot.TheAkyra II is a shoe designed to cover miles in the mountains on technical terrain while protecting you.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Akasha II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 11 UK Black 11 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK - Grey Grey 9 1/3 UK
£166.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Pro Hurricane/Apricot for Men - Size 8 1/3 UK - Blue Blue 8 1/3 UK
£138.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Akasha II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Akyra II GTX M Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 9 1/3 UK - Grey Grey 9 1/3 UK
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99