La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Bushido III Deep Sea/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 45 - Blue Blue 45

LA SPORTIVA Bushido Iii - Men - Grey / Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Bushido III Deep Sea/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 45 - Blue Blue 45

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Bushido Iii - Men - Grey / Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III Deep Sea Cherry Tomato - 45 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£138.07
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III - Trail running shoes size 10,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Bushido III - Men's Trail Shoes, Deep Sea Cherry Tomato, 11 UK

In stock
£186.00
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Bushido III - Men's Trail Shoes, Deep Sea Cherry Tomato, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.00
Delivery from £20.00

LA SPORTIVA Bushido III - Men's Trail Shoes, Deep Sea Cherry Tomato, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£293.09
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

La Sportiva Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes - Men's Tango Red / Black 45.5
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx 42
£139.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 4,5, blue
£139.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Bushido III Deep Sea/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 45 - Blue Blue 45

Cheapest offer

The Bushido III Deep Sea/Cherry Tomato from La Sportiva is a technical trail shoe for men.Ideal for competition over medium to long distances, this version III of the iconic Bushido has been redesigned for even greater performance.The Bushido range is one of the brand's best-sellers, characterised by its lightness, its grip on all types of terrain and its power.It owes this to its breathable, abrasion-resistant upper, its durable sole with excellent shock absorption, and its comfortable fit thanks to its FriXion® sock-like construction for a comfortable fit. It envelops the foot without compressing it or exerting pressure points.On the ground, its TPU outer shell wraps around the midsole for added stability, while its pronounced studs guarantee precision and grip.This popular shoe, as stylish as it is high-performance, is designed to satisfy both amateur and seasoned runners looking to achieve their sporting goals.
£129.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk