Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura Jaune 38,5

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 38.5

Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura Jaune 38,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£106.72
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Black EU 38 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 38.5 - Yellow Yellow 38.5

under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Miura - Climbing shoes size 5,5, black/olive/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Miura Lime for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£110.64
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 39.5
£106.72
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 41.5
£106.72
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 42
£106.72
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Miura Vs W - Women - White - size 4 1/3- model 2026 4 1/3
£113.45
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura Jaune 38,5

Cheapest offer

This shoe perfectly meets the current demands of climbing: grip, sensitivity, precision in support, and comfort in fit. The tip of the Miura, derived from the Mirage project, is very aggressive and extremely effective on small holds, pockets, and cracks.+ Structured shoe made from a single piece of cut leather.+ Extreme precision on small holds and foot-hooks.+ Rear lacing to improve toe hooking.+ Double tension rubber edge to ensure maximum foot wrapping.
£106.72
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk