La Sportiva Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43 Black 43

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£266.99
Delivery from £5.49

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£270.00
Delivery from £2.00

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX 43

4 days
£272.45
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX Noir 43

2-6 working days
£272.45
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43 Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£273.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Lt Gore-Tex Black Yellow - 43 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£277.11
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX Black

In stock
£289.46
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX Black

In stock
£303.52
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Features:Thecnical boot ideal for backpacking and multi-day walks at high altitude.- Aequilibrium LT GTX is the alpine hiking boot for heavy loads, ideal for backpacking and multi-day walks at high altitude.Exceptional walkability thanks to the innovative construction of the Double Heel™ heel:the very pronounced double-block rear geometry increases the braking effect downhill and allows a more fluid roll reducing the muscle fatigue.Durability and lightweight coexist in harmony thanks to the new outsole / midsole package with external Rubber Guard™ shell construction and internal foam material for accentuated cushioning and lightweight derived from less use of rubber layers.The shape is Ergonomic:enveloping and precise with TPU shells integrated in the toe and heel to reinforce the uppers.The 3D Flex System Evo™ directional joint with shaped malleolus and abrasion resistance, allows better control of the support and perfect mobility of the ankle.Vibram® SpringLug Tech tread with Impact
£266.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)