La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 37.5

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 4 2/3 UK White 4 2/3 UK

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£244.71
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Speed W - Women - White / Black - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£256.00
Delivery from £2.00

La Sportiva - Women's Aequilibrium Speed Woman GTX - Mountaineering boots size 4,5, grey/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£292.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX boots Women are extremely lightweight, mid-cut, high-performance boots developed for technical mountaineering. Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX, minimalist in weight yet highly technical, aims to deliver top performance on all kinds of terrain. Designed for the most demanding mountaineers who need a crampon-compatible, waterproof and unfussy product that is also fast even on the most challenging ground.Features:Lining: Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex Performance ComfortQuick and precise lacing thanks to the quick-lace system made from 100% recycled materialExceptional comfort thanks to the innovative Double Heel construction: the distinctly pronounced double rear block geometry increases the braking effect on descents and allows smoother handling, reducing muscle fatigue.
£244.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£291.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Jaune 42,5
£257.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LA SPORTIVA Nepal Evo Gore-tex - Men - Yellow - size 8- model 2026 8
£344.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99