La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots yellow black red - 45

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45 Yellow 45

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots yellow black red - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£256.78
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 45

2-6 working days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45 Yellow 45

under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Speed GTX - Mountaineering boots size 10,5, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£289.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£258.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots yellow black red - 45

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX boots are extremely lightweight, high-performance mid-cut boots developed for technical mountaineering. Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX, minimalist in weight yet highly technical, aims to achieve the best performance on any type of terrain. Designed for the most demanding mountaineers who need a crampon-compatible, waterproof, and casual product, yet fast even on the most challenging terrains.Features:Lining: Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex Performance ComfortQuick and precise lacing thanks to the quick lacing system made from 100% recycled materialExceptional comfort thanks to the innovative Double Heel construction: the very pronounced double rear block geometry increases the braking effect on descents and allows for smoother handling, reducing muscle fatigue.
£256.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk