La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX Boots yellow red black - 45

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium ST GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45

La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX Boots yellow red black - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£256.78
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX 45

4 days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Noir 45

2-6 working days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium ST GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45

under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium ST GTX - Mountaineering boots size 10,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£324.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva FMS098K00Y00M Men's Aequilibrium ST GTX Colour: BLACK/YELLOW, Size: 45

Unknown
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX Boots yellow red black - 45

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX boots are designed for technical hiking, ultra-lightweight and ideal for via ferratas, trekking, mixed terrain and glaciers. Maximum comfort during use is ensured by the integrated tongue and the soft snow protection on the shaft. Exceptional comfort in the heel is provided by the innovative Double Heel construction where the double pronounced heel block increases the braking effect and allows for smoother progression, reducing muscle fatigue. Durability and lightness coexist thanks to the new Shell Guard sole and the new foam midsole for greater cushioning, accentuating lightness due to the reduced use of rubber layers. The ergonomic and enveloping shapes of the TPU pieces located on the toe and heel provide extra reinforcement in this boot. A directional articulation on the shaft with the preformed 3D Flex System Evo gives extra abrasion protection and allows for better control and perfect ankle mobility.
£256.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk