La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 45 1/2 Men

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trango Tech GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£211.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Noir 45,5

2-6 working days
£221.85
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trango Tech GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

under 2 day(s)
£222.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Trango Tech GTX - Mountaineering boots size 11, olive/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£249.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£245.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Trango Tech GTX is the lightweight, flexible boot that is particularly suitable for alpine hikes, technical approach routes and as work boots for alpine guides and rescuers. The uppers are made from abrasion resistant fabric with Thermo Tech Injection, special structural applications in thermo-plastic material over-injected in order to minimize seams and keep weight to a minimum. The lacing up to the toe allows for the maximum adjustment of the volumes and the loop hooks help further contain the weight. The integrated tongue in the uppers uses a soft stretch fabric, and the ergonomic shape with very compact external volumes and the enveloping fit, make the product very comfortable and suitable for prolonged use. The anti-shock midsole in low density polyurethane reduces impact with the ground during walking and maintains its characteristics over time. The 3D Flex System™ facilitates mobility of the ankle to provide precise support on rough terrain, while the La Sportiva Cube Sole made
£211.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)