La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Green EU 35 1/2 Woman

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Green EU 35 1/2 Women

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Green EU 35 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Vert 35,5

2-6 working days
£96.72
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Mythos - Climbing shoes size 3, black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Green EU 35 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Mythos Women´s Climbing Shoes: Legendary Comfort and All-Day PerformanceDiscover the iconic La Sportiva Mythos, a climbing shoe that has defined comfort and versatility for over 30 years. Designed for climbers who refuse to compromise on feel or performance, the women´s Mythos is the ultimate choice for long multi-pitch routes, trad climbing, and all-day sessions at the crag. Its legendary status is built on a foundation of unparalleled comfort and a highly adaptable design that has made it a favorite across generations of climbers, from beginners to seasoned experts.The magic of the Mythos lies in its ability to mold perfectly to your foot. The soft, unlined Suede Leather upper creates a custom, slipper-like fit over time, eliminating painful hot spots and allowing you to focus purely on your movement. This exceptional comfort makes it the ideal shoe for hours on the wall, where other more aggressive models would become unbearable. Whether you´re spending the day at the gy
£93.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown Black - 37.5
£91.25
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown Black - 45
£91.25
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 42
£95.52
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 43
£95.52
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mythos Eco Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 1/2 Men
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99