Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Vert 37

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Green EU 37 Woman

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Vert 37

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£87.89
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Mythos - Climbing shoes size 4, black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes UK 4 Green

In stock
£106.28
Delivery from £12.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Vert 37

Cheapest offer

The best-selling climbing shoe in the world. A perfect blend of technology, comfort, and performance. Suitable for all terrains, it remains the most versatile model in the entire range. The proven lacing system and the right stiffness of the midsole offer the best compromise between sensitivity and grip.MoreUnlined upper for better adaptability to all foot shapes.Comfortable shape while being high-performing.Patented lacing system for a perfect fit.Sustainability100% Recycled LaceTongue Lining With Recycled Material99% Recycled Side Heel Rubber
£87.89
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Mythos Eco Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 Men
£99.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mythos Eco Climbing Shoes Green EU 42 1/2 Men
£99.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown Black - 45
£106.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
La Sportiva - Mythos Eco - Climbing shoes size 9,5, black/brown
£114.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 43
£99.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99