La Sportiva On The Moon Chalk Bag Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon chalk bag grey yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Climbing Bag La Sportiva On The Moon Gris TU

2-6 working days
£20.11
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva On The Moon Chalk Bag One Size

In stock
£42.76
Free Delivery
La Sportiva On The Moon Chalk Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva On The Moon Chalk BagCelebrate a legendary era of climbing with the La Sportiva On The Moon Chalk Bag, a standout piece from a collection dedicated to the brand´s rich history. This is more than just a piece of climbing equipment, it is a tribute to the pioneers of the sport and the iconic La Sportiva branding of the past. Designed for the modern climber who appreciates timeless style, this chalk bag seamlessly blends nostalgic aesthetics with the functional performance required for today´s demanding routes and boulder problems. Whether you´re at the indoor gym or exploring a remote crag, the On The Moon chalk bag makes a statement about your passion for the vertical world and its storied heritage.Engineered for flawless performance, the bag features a generously sized opening to accommodate hands of all sizes, allowing for a quick and easy dip when you need to chalk up mid-crux. The smooth, secure drawstring closure cinches tight with a simple pull, effectively sealing in
£16.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon Women's T-Shirt - AW26
£31.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Man
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Men's Climbing on The Moon Long-Sleeved Shirt, Fucsia-Giallo, XXL, Fuchsia Yellow, XXL
£40.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon Hat Blue L
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Climbing On The Moon Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow L Man
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99