La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 39.5 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£137.19
Delivery from £19.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 39,5

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 6+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 39.5 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Ondra Comp Black Yellow is a high-performance climbing shoe, designed with expert input from Adam Ondra, offering precision, power, and a personalised fit for bouldering enthusiasts.
£137.19
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£137.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99