Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 38,5

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 38,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 5,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 38,5

Cheapest offer

Ondra Comp is a climbing shoe developed with the technical support of Adam Ondra. Every detail has been meticulously tested and refined by the world’s best climber, and the shoe proves to be extremely effective in the three most common scenarios of modern bouldering: smearing, toe hooks, and delicate heel hooks. The new construction concept ensures maximum grip and sensitivity for the climber, even on the most dynamic moves. The shoe is designed with a structure that allows the foot to stretch and maximises the contact surface of the sole with the support. The new patented and exclusive SenseGrip™ technology from La Sportiva revolutionises the concept of bouldering shoes. The half-sole and rubber toe cap are made with this innovative technology that enhances grip and ensures maximum adaptability of the shoe on all surfaces. Ondra Comp: no compromises for your performance!TECH INFOUpper:microfiber combined with suede leatherLining:noneWeight:210 g (1/2 pair)Sole:Vibram® XS Grip...
£150.88
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£137.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99