La Sportiva Ondra Comp Climbing Shoes Black EU 38

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 5- model 2026 5

La Sportiva Ondra Comp Climbing Shoes Black EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 38

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Ondra Comp Climbing Shoes Black EU 38

Cheapest offer

Ondra Comp is the climbing shoe developed with the technical support of Adam Ondra. Every detail has been meticulously tested and refined by the best climber in the world to be extremely high performing in the three most common modern bouldering moves: smearings, toe hooks and even the trickiest heel hooks. The new construction concept guarantees the climber maximum grip and sensitivity even on the most dynamic climbs. The structure of the shoe is designed to allow the foot to stretch out and bring as much of the sole surface as possible into contact with the foot hold. The new patented and exclusive-use technology of La Sportiva, SenseGrip™ revolutionizes the concept of bouldering shoe. The half sole and the rubber toe cap are made with this innovative technology embedding the foot hold and ensuringmaximum adaptability and grip of the shoe on every kind of surfaces. Ondra Comp: don't compromise on your performance.Features:- Best for: Indoor bouldering training and competitions, offer
£146.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£137.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99