La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43 - Climbing shoes

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£137.19
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Ondra Comp U Black/Yellow - Size 43 Black 43

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 43

2-6 working days
£150.88
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

In stock
£163.11
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 9, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.71
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

In stock
£165.81
Delivery from £12.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43 - Climbing shoes

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Ondra Comp Black Yellow is a high-performance climbing shoe, designed with expert input from Adam Ondra, offering precision, power, and a personalised fit for bouldering enthusiasts.
£137.19
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 43.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 41.5 - Climbing shoes
£137.19
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£137.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99