La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 34 Woman

La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes UK 2 Black

La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Otaki Jaune 34

2-6 working days
£131.53
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Otaki - Climbing shoes size 34, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA.Model name:- Otaki climbing shoes.High-performance climbing shoe, precise, well-supported, and structured:ideal for climbing on crags, walls, and boulders.Features:- Women´s shoes.- Climbing shoes.Experience the perfect fusion of precision and power with the La Sportiva Otaki Women´s climbing shoe. Designed for the ambitious female climber, the Otaki is a versatile weapon engineered to excel across a wide spectrum of climbing disciplines. Whether you are projecting a technical sport route on a steep crag, tackling a complex problem on a boulder, or enjoying a day of varied climbing on indoor walls, this shoe delivers uncompromising performance and support right out of the box. Its carefully crafted design provides a structured yet sensitive feel, allowing you to confidently stand on the smallest edges and smears.The Otaki's strength lies in its innovative construction, which balances aggressive performance with all-day usability. The moderate downturn and slight asymmetry f
£127.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Otaki W - Women - Yellow / Black - size 3- model 2026 3
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes White Blue Orange Black - 39
£117.68
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Otaki Jaune 37,5
£119.59
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Otaki Woman Sulphur Coral - 36.5 - Climbing shoes
£119.59
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes White Blue Orange Black - 40.5
£117.68
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99