La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Orange Blue SS26, Size 41 - EUR

LA SPORTIVA Prodigio 2 - Men - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Orange Blue SS26, Size 41 - EUR

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£115.50
Delivery from £9.54

LA SPORTIVA Prodigio 2 - Men - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 41

4 days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Blanc 41

2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes White Blue Yellow - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£138.65
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£118.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 39
£118.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Shoes Orange Blue SS26, Size 41 - EUR

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Prodigio 2: Versatility and responsiveness for any trail The La Sportiva Prodigio 2 are versatile, multipurpose trail running shoes, ready for both simple mountain routes and intense endurance races. They feature nitrogen-injected XFlow™ foam in the midsole and insole to provide responsive cushioning and consistent energy return, along with a dual-density FriXion® Red outsole that ensures traction and durability on all types of terrain. Surface: Trail Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Drop: 6 mm Midsole height: 34 mm (heel) / 28 mm (forefoot) Cushioning: Nitrogen-injected XFlow™ Lug depth: 4 mm
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en