Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Jaune 43

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 43 Men

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Jaune 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£101.67
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Yellow Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.02
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Yellow Black

In stock
£123.46
Delivery from £7.99

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Yellow Black

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Yellow Black

In stock
£136.04
Delivery from £14.00
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 Jaune 43

Cheapest offer

From quiet trails to grueling endurance races, the Prodigio 2 is a versatile trail shoe that will help you feel secure on all types of terrain. Sturdy and breathable, the mesh upper keeps your foot cool and dry, even on the steepest climbs. The robust midsole and insole, both made from our exclusive XFlow™ material, provide exceptional cushioning and explosive energy return, mile after mile. The bi-compound FriXion® Red outsole, with 4 mm sticky lugs, enhances the durability of the most stressed areas at the heel, while ensuring maximum grip at the midfoot and forefoot so you can confidently tackle technical sections. For unbeatable comfort and stability on long distances, look no further than the Prodigio 2.
£101.67
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Women's Trail Running Shoes
£77.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Onyx Mountain Red - 42.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£109.03
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£110.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£123.13
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99