La Sportiva Prodigio 42 Yellow Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£84.99
Delivery from £6.90

La Sportiva - Prodigio Yellow Black - 42 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£91.43
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Shoes Yellow Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Yellow Black

In stock
£109.47
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Yellow Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Prodigio 42 Yellow Men

Cheapest offer

This is a pure trail shoe, Created to Handle Demanding Trails with high Comfort and Safety. At the same time, it is Developed for long Distances, Making it ideal for both Longer trail runs and Ultramarathons. The Midsole in XFlow foam Provides a good Balance Between Cushioning and Propulsion, Giving you a fast and Stable Feeling Underfoot. The upper in Lightweight and Ventilating mesh wraps the foot and Provides Security on Technical Terrain. The Outsole in Bi-compound Frixion Red with 3.5 mm lugs Ensures a Secure grip on both wet and dry Trails. La Sportiva Prodigio is for those who want a fast and Comfortable trail shoe that can also keep up on Really long Distances. Note: Many find La Sportiva to be small in size. We Recommend Choosing half to a full size Larger than usual.
£84.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable upper for optimal airflow and comfort.
• Cushioned sole for shock absorption and support.
• Durable outsole ensures traction on all surfaces.

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Onyx Mountain Red - 42.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£109.03
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£121.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£131.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99