La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Black Savana - 42 - Fast Hiking shoes

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£145.16
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GTX 42

4 days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Hike GTX Noir 42

2-6 working days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Black Savana - 42 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

10 working day(s)
£181.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 39
£118.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 39
£147.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike GTX - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle
£145.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk