La Sportiva Prodigio Max 45 Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.90

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 10,5 UK Black 10.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Black Yellow - 45 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes black yellow red - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Multicolor EU 45 Men

8 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

In stock
£152.25
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

In stock
£153.08
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

In stock
£161.10
Delivery from £19.90

LA SPORTIVA Men's Prodigio Max Shoes, Black Yellow, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£167.59
Delivery from £4.95
La Sportiva Prodigio Max 45 Black Men

Cheapest offer

Note: Many find La Sportiva to be small in size. We Recommend Choosing half to a full size Larger than usual. La Sportiva Prodigio Max is Developed for trail Runners and ultra Enthusiasts who want Maximum Comfort and Protection over long Distances. With a high stack Height and Plenty of Cushioning, it is Designed to Handle Everything from daily Training runs to the Toughest ultra races in the world, where hours and Kilometers on your feet Require extra Cushioning and Stability. The Midsole in XFlow Endurance Delivers a soft and Comfortable feel Underfoot with high Comfort. At the same time, it Provides high Energy Return, so you get a Natural flow in your Stride. The upper in Comfort Wire Combined with Wrapping System Ensures a Stable fit that Envelops the foot and Provides Support on Technical Terrain.
£115.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Onyx Mountain Red - 42.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£109.03
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£136.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£131.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99