La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Black 45.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes black yellow red - 45.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£140.04
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 45,5

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Noir 45,5

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Black Yellow - 45.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£142.47
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Multicolor EU 45 1/2 Men

2 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£104.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Akyra II GTX M Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 42 - Grey Grey 42
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio 2 Onyx/Mountain Red for Men - Size 43 - Burgundy Burgundy 43
£125.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Jackal II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£152.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Cyklon Black/Yellow for Men - Size 41.5 Black 41.5
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Black 45.5

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio Max Yellow/Black brand's is a technical trail running shoe for men from the brand. La Sportiva.Ideal for ultra-trail running, this shoe is characterised by its lightness for its range and its breathtaking cushioning, which is very comfortable after long hours on the paths.It owes this to its breathable, abrasion-resistant upper, its durable, highly shock-absorbing FriXion® sole with its endurance platform and comfortable fit. It envelops the foot without compressing it or exerting pressure points, and above all prevents it from slipping inside the shoe. The Wrapping System construction provides stability and protection in the heel, while the rocker-like front shape energises your stride.This stylish and high-performance shoe is designed to satisfy demanding runners who are constantly pushing their sporting goals, while also respecting the environment with its recycled materials during the manufacturing process.
£139.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk