La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 37,5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£134.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.81
Free Delivery

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 37,5

4 days
£140.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Bleu 37,5

2-6 working days
£140.33
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes blue yellow red Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£147.27
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Medium shoes orange white Women - 40
£87.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Sneaker
£138.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Mountain Running shoes specifically designed for ´Ultr´ enthusiasts who seek maximum cushioning, comfort, protection, and stability during their mountain excursions. Ideal for tackling all types of trails over medium and long distances, up to the most iconic and toughest trail running races in the world, such as the Tor Des Geants (330km), Swiss Peak (360km), Tahoe 200 (320km), etc.Features:- XFlow ENDURANCE: Ensures maximum cushioning and comfort from the first to the last km- COMFORT WIRE Upper: Super soft Light TPU fabric with TPU inserts for maximum comfort and perfect containment- MAX Geometry: Wide support surface and dedicated rocker for the highest level of stability- FriXion® RED Sole: Dual compound, more resistant and durable in the heel area and with very high grip in the medial and front area- Wrapping System: wraps the foot from bottom to top for perfect foot and ankle stabilitySpecifications:- Upper: Comfort WIRE (Light TPU fabric with TPU embroidered yarns) - Wrapping Sy
£134.49
2 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)