La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£115.96
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Max Black/Yellow for Men - Size 8 1/3 UK Black 8 1/3 UK

under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Black Yellow - 42 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes black yellow red - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Multicolor EU 42 Men

8 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes

£147.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.50
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Mens Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 8, black

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: with anatomical insole|Stack height (heel): 37 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Drop: 6
£115.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Onyx Mountain Red - 42.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£109.03
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£136.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£131.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99